JoomlaTemplates.me by iPage Review
 

Instagram

Kalender

ti on to fr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Resultat FÄBOLUNKEN 2018

Fäbolunkarna 7/7 2018

Johan Högberg Byttmyrans CK Cykel 26.25
Belle Spets Vårby Cykel 33.16
Angelica Spets Vårby Cykel 34.19
Marielle Sundin Byttmyrans CK Cykel 35.26
Gisela Westman IF Björklöven Cykel 37.57
Hans Erik Westman MIF Cykel 48.10
Stella Rytterstedt SSV Cykel 49.02
       
Miriam Püschel Torrvattnets IK Halv Dam 31.18
Linda Wadenvik Täby Galopp Halv Dam 38.14
Emelie Larsen GBK Halv Dam 38.56
Susanne Bylund Torrvattnets IK Halv Dam 47.59
Gun Marie Rytterstedt Torrvattnets IK Halv Dam 51.55
Anna Edlund Torrvattnets IK Halv Dam 60.28
Kerstin Westman Alnö Runners Halv Dam 61.41
Kristin Westman Alnö Runners Halv Dam 61.41
Sandra Wikström Torrvattnets IK Halv Dam 72.48
       
Penny Spets Vårby Halv Flick 30.06
Alice Rytterstedt Torrvattnets IK Halv Flick 35.12
Tindra Rytterstedt Torrvattnets IK Halv Flick 42.04
Molly Edlund Torrvattnets IK Halv Flick 60.27
       
Henrik Spets Vårby Halv Herr 30.17
Peter Püschel Torrvattnets IK Halv Herr 37.52
Per-Olof Svensson Sollefteå Halv Herr 40.17
Mattias Edlund Torrvattnets IK Halv Herr 72.48
       
Elliot Wadenvik Täby Galopp Halv Pojk 37.12
       
Amelia Westman Skorpeds SK Hel Dam 49.11
Monica Sandström KNIF Hel Dam 62.27
Evelina Nyberg Anundsjö IF Hel Dam 62.55
       
Daniel Granberg Mellansels IF Hel Herr 42.49
Mattias Aspholm Hägglunds Skidor Hel Herr 43.40
Hans Turtola Nilivaara Hel Herr 44.39
Stefan Strindlund Domsjö Hel Herr 46.32
Arvid Umegård Långhundra IF Hel Herr 47.07
Stefan Westman Alnö Runners Hel Herr 50.19
Peter Westman Anundsjö Spring Hel Herr 51.50
Mattias Larsson Ersmarks IK Hel Herr 52.35
Fredrik Ögren Bergnäsets AIK Hel Herr 52.57
Andre Granlöf Själevads IK Hel Herr 55.46
Roger Bergström Anundsjö IF Hel Herr 56.07
Petter Olsson MIF Hel Herr 57.36
Sven Bertil Westman Anundsjö Spring Hel Herr 58.04
Joakim Flygare Kiruna AIF Hel Herr 61.10
Cedric Patthey MIF Hel Herr 61.27
Sören Nilsson Själevad Hel Herr 62.34
Sverker Rytterstedt Torrvattnets IK Hel Herr 63.40
Andreas Sjöberg MIF Hel Herr 63.47
Magnus Wadenvik Täby Galopp Hel Herr 67.07
Mikael Bergström Brattsjö IF Hel Herr 68.52
Andreas Westman MIF Hel Herr 68.55